Volleyball LIVE-Spiele

Keine LIVE-Statistik-Spiele gefunden.


L I V E
12:00Purkersdorf-Purgstall0:213:2514:25ÖVV: NÖVV-U18 Weiblich Finale
12:00Waldviertel-VB NÖ Sokol/12:115:2525:1515:11ÖVV: NÖVV-U18 Weiblich Finale
16:00S.Halbfinale 1-S.Halbfinale 20:313:2511:2513:25OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
Ergebnisse
21:30Warhawks-Panthers0:38:258:2514:25FIVB: WBAH2023D.W. Davis Gymnasium (Nassau)
20:00Club-Club3:025:2025:1725:16FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 1 (Cairo)
18:00Mostviertel-Scharnstein3:125:1834:3222:2525:17OÖVV: -1LLH - Meister Play Off (2023/24)
18:00Salem-Blida3:025:1525:2325:16FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 1 (Cairo)
18:00Club-Team1:325:1926:2821:2522:25FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 2 (Cairo)
17:00Kindberg-VSC Graz 23:221:2525:1723:2525:1515:9STVV: Damen 1.Landesliga Relegation
16:05Linz/Steg-TI Volley0:320:2525:2723:25ÖVV: WVL Meisterplayoff
16:00V.Halbfinale 1-V.Halbfinale 22:121:2527:2516:14OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
16:00Wels-TV Steyr 18610:319:2511:2524:26OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (13-15)
16:00St.Martin-Hausruckvolleys3:025:1325:1225:14OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (16-18)
16:00PSV Salzburg-Aich 23:026:2425:2325:22ÖVV: AVL 2.BL Meisterrunde
16:00Deutschlandsberg-Jennersdorf 23:116:2525:1725:1625:16STVV: Damen Gebietsliga Relegation
16:00Authority-Prisons1:325:922:2526:2816:25FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 1 (Cairo)
16:00AS INJS (CIV)-Sport0:319:2518:2520:25FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 2 (Cairo)
15:15 Monza-Perugia3:225:2023:2521:2525:1915:11FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Maschile 2023/2024Arena di Monza (Monza)
15:00Mühlviertel 1-Linz-steg 13:025:1225:1425:16OÖVV: -MU18 Final Four
14:30V.Halbfinale 1-V.Halbfinale 22:114:2525:1915:4OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
14:30S.Halbfinale 1-S.Halbfinale 21:221:2525:2112:15OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
14:00AMD Linz-Mühlviertel 20:215:2522:25OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (9-12)
14:00Attersee-TV Steyr 18613:225:1715:2525:2019:2515:11OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (13-15)
14:00Gallneukirchen-Hausruckvolleys3:125:827:2513:2525:22OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (16-18)
14:00St.Martin-Enns2:025:1625:20OÖVV: -MU18 Platzierungsrunde (7-9)
14:00Hartberg 2-Hartberg 33:125:2221:2525:2325:20STVV: Damen 1.Landesliga Relegation
14:00Deutschlandsberg-UVC Bruck1:325:1916:2519:2523:25STVV: Damen Gebietsliga Relegation
14:00Kenya-Volleyball3:125:1825:1523:2525:16FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 2 (Cairo)
13:30S.Linz-steg 2-S.Mühlviertel 32:025:725:16OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
13:30S. kirchham-S.S.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.s.kremstalvolley2:025:1725:13OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
13:15Kremstalvolley-Wels3:118:2525:1625:1525:20OÖVV: -MU18 Final Four
13:00Ried-Georgen0:218:259:25OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (9-12)
13:00Douala-Club2:318:2533:3125:2123:2513:15FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 1 (Cairo)
13:00Espoir-WATLemcen (ALG)0:314:2524:2614:25FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 2 (Cairo)
12:30V.Kirchham-V.V.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.v.kremstalvolley2:025:2326:24OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
12:30V.Linz-steg 2-V.Mühlviertel 32:025:1125:10OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
12:00Attersee-Wels3:025:2025:2228:26OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (13-15)
12:00Gallneukirchen-St.Martin0:310:2514:2513:25OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (16-18)
12:00Wels-Linz-steg 10:318:2518:2523:25OÖVV: -MU18 Final Four
12:00Oberneukirchen-U.Neuhofen3:025:1725:2125:21OÖVV: -1LLD - Relegation (2023/24)
12:00Club-Factory3:029:2725:1625:14FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 1 (Cairo)
11:30Georgen-Mühlviertel 21:223:2525:164:15OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (9-12)
11:00Pichling-Kremstalvolley2:125:1420:2515:12OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
11:00Linz-steg 3-Mühlviertel 32:125:1923:2515:7OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
11:00Club-Republicaine3:125:1925:1919:2525:18FIVB: 2024 Men´s African Club ChampionshipHall 2 (Cairo)
10:00Mühlviertel 1-Union Kirchham2:025:925:8OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
10:00Linz-steg 1-Linz-steg 22:025:925:10OÖVV: -WU18 Final 8
10:00Waldviertel-Purkersdorf3:025:1725:1525:0ÖVV: NÖVV-U18 Weiblich Finale
10:00VB NÖ Sokol/1-Purgstall3:125:2321:2525:725:0ÖVV: NÖVV-U18 Weiblich Finale
10:00AMD Linz-Ried2:026:2425:22OÖVV: -WU18 Platzierungsrunde (9-12)
10:00Supervolley oö-St.Martin2:025:1525:20OÖVV: -MU18 Platzierungsrunde (7-9)
10:00Mühlviertel 1-Kremstalvolley3:025:1125:1425:14OÖVV: -MU18 Final Four
10:00Aschbach-Waldviertel0:213:2516:25NÖVV: U18m
10:00Pölten-Bisamberg2:025:1325:18NÖVV: U18m
10:00Wr. Neustadt-Waldviertel0:222:2522:25NÖVV: U18m
10:00Bisamberg-Amstetten1:225:2021:2510:15NÖVV: U18m
10:00Pölten-Amstetten2:025:1325:10NÖVV: U18m
10:00Wr. Neustadt-Aschbach2:025:525:3NÖVV: U18m
Termine
10:00Wr. Neustadt-Bad Vöslau0:0ÖVV: NÖVV-U15 Weiblich Großfeld
10:00Wr. Neustadt-Langenlebarn0:0ÖVV: NÖVV-U15 Weiblich Großfeld
10:00Bad Vöslau-Langenlebarn0:0ÖVV: NÖVV-U15 Weiblich Großfeld
12:00Supervolley oö-Enns0:0OÖVV: -MU18 Platzierungsrunde (7-9)
23:00WARHAWKS-Defenders0:0FIVB: MBAH2023D.W. Davis Gymnasium (Nassau)
11:00Espoir-Volleyball0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 2 (Cairo)
11:00WATLemcen (ALG)-Kenya0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 1 (Cairo)
13:00AS INJS (CIV)-Club0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 2 (Cairo)
14:00Sport-Team0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 1 (Cairo)
15:00Club-Douala0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 2 (Cairo)
16:00Authority-Blida0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 1 (Cairo)
16:00Factory-Republicaine0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 2 (Cairo)
17:00Prisons-Salem0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 1 (Cairo)
18:00Club-Club0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 2 (Cairo)
19:00Leibnitz 1-UVC Bruck 10:0STVV: Herren 1.Landesliga Play Off
20:00Club-Club0:0FIVB: MAFRCL24Hall 1 (Cairo)
20:30 Rana Verona-Modena0:0FIVB: MITA2023Pala Agsm AIM (Verona)
20:30 Piacenza-Civitanova0:0FIVB: MITA2023Pala Banca (Piacenza)
Last Update: 01:34:21