Volleyball EM Herren 2019
CEV Europameisterschaft Herren Vorrunde (2019)
Gruppe A
PlMannschaft#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PnkBP
1Bulgarien0000000000
1Frankreich0000000000
1Griechenland0000000000
1Italien0000000000
1Portugal0000000000
1Rumänien0000000000

Gruppe B
PlMannschaft#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PnkBP
1Belgien0000000000
1Deutschland0000000000
1Österreich0000000000
1Serbien0000000000
1Slowakei0000000000
1Spanien0000000000

Gruppe C
PlMannschaft#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PnkBP
1Finnland0000000000
1Mazedonien0000000000
1Rußland0000000000
1Slowenien0000000000
1Türkei0000000000
1Weißrussland0000000000

Gruppe D
PlMannschaft#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PnkBP
1Estland0000000000
1Montenegro0000000000
1Niederlande0000000000
1Polen0000000000
1Tschechien0000000000
1Ukraine0000000000

DatumZeitHeim-GastSätzePunkteSatzergebnisse
12.09.201914:15Bulgarien-Griechenland 
12.09.201914:30Türkei-RußlandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
12.09.201917:15Portugal-Italien 
12.09.201917:30Finnland-MazedonienDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
12.09.201920:30Slowenien-WeißrusslandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
12.09.201920:45Frankreich-Rumänien 
13.09.201914:00Tschechien-UkraineAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
13.09.201915:00Serbien-Deutschland 
13.09.201917:00Estland-PolenAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
13.09.201917:15Bulgarien-Rumänien 
13.09.201917:30Slowakei-Spanien 
13.09.201917:30Mazedonien-TürkeiDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
13.09.201920:00Niederlande-MontenegroAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
13.09.201920:30Weißrussland-RußlandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
13.09.201920:30Belgien-Österreich 
13.09.201920:45Italien-Griechenland 
14.09.201916:00Ukraine-NiederlandeAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
14.09.201917:15Griechenland-Frankreich 
14.09.201917:30Mazedonien-RußlandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
14.09.201917:30Slowakei-Österreich 
14.09.201920:30Deutschland-Belgien 
14.09.201920:30Estland-MontenegroAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
14.09.201920:30Slowenien-FinnlandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
14.09.201920:45Bulgarien-Portugal 
15.09.201914:00Rumänien-Italien 
15.09.201915:30Spanien-Belgien 
15.09.201916:00Niederlande-PolenAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
15.09.201917:30Portugal-Frankreich 
15.09.201917:30Weißrussland-FinnlandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
15.09.201919:00Tschechien-EstlandAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
15.09.201920:30Serbien-Slowakei 
15.09.201920:30Türkei-SlowenienDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
16.09.201917:00Montenegro-UkraineAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
16.09.201917:15Rumänien-Griechenland 
16.09.201917:30Rußland-FinnlandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
16.09.201917:30Österreich-Deutschland 
16.09.201920:00Polen-TschechienAhoy Sport & Exhibition Centre ROTTERDAM 
16.09.201920:30Spanien-Serbien 
16.09.201920:30Weißrussland-MazedonienDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
16.09.201920:45Frankreich-Bulgarien 
17.09.201914:00Griechenland-Portugal 
17.09.201917:00Montenegro-PolenSporthallen Zuid AMSTERDAM 
17.09.201917:30Slowenien-MazedonienDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
17.09.201917:30Österreich-Spanien 
17.09.201919:30Italien-Bulgarien 
17.09.201920:00Estland-NiederlandeSporthallen Zuid AMSTERDAM 
17.09.201920:30Slowakei-Belgien 
17.09.201920:30Türkei-WeißrusslandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
18.09.201914:00Portugal-Rumänien 
18.09.201917:00Ukraine-EstlandSporthallen Zuid AMSTERDAM 
18.09.201917:30Deutschland-Slowakei 
18.09.201917:30Slowenien-RußlandDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
18.09.201920:00Niederlande-TschechienSporthallen Zuid AMSTERDAM 
18.09.201920:30Belgien-Serbien 
18.09.201920:30Finnland-TürkeiDvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA 
18.09.201920:45Frankreich-Italien 
19.09.201917:00Tschechien-MontenegroSporthallen Zuid AMSTERDAM 
19.09.201917:30Spanien-Deutschland 
19.09.201920:00Polen-UkraineSporthallen Zuid AMSTERDAM 
19.09.201920:30Serbien-Österreich 

CEV Europameisterschaft Herren Finalrunde (2019)
PlMannschaft#SN|Sätze|Punkte|PnkBP
11.A0000000000
11.B0000000000
11.C0000000000
11.D0000000000
12.A0000000000
12.B0000000000
12.C0000000000
12.D0000000000
13.A0000000000
13.B0000000000
13.C0000000000
13.D0000000000
14.A0000000000
14.B0000000000
14.C0000000000
14.D0000000000

DatumZeitHeim-GastSätzePunkteSatzergebnisse
Achtelfinale
21.09.20191.A-4.C 
21.09.20191.B-4.D 
21.09.20192.D-3.B 
21.09.20192.A-3.C 
21.09.20191.C-4.A 
21.09.20192.B-3.D 
21.09.20191.D-4.B 
22.09.20192.C-3.A 
Viertelfinale
22.09.2019 -  
22.09.2019 -  
24.09.2019 -  
24.09.2019 -  
Halbfinale
26.09.2019 -  
27.09.2019 -  
Kleines Finale
28.09.2019 -  
Finale
29.09.2019 -