Basketball Spieltermine / Ergebnisse
BewerbDatumZeitHeimGastHalle / Ergebnis
SpielnummerDatumZeitHeim-GastOrt
H2-01223.09.201719:15U. Döbling/3 H-UAB/4 H66:58
HLL-01124.09.201717:00UKJ Rockets/1 H-UAB/1 Olympia H75:98
MU14A-01530.09.201717:30Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU14-UAB MU1482:41
HLL-02601.10.201717:45UAB/1 Olympia H-Basket Flames/3 H51:68
MU19B1-01601.10.201718:30Wiener Neustadt MU19-UAB MU1942:102
DLL-01401.10.201717:45UAB/1 D-BC Vienna 87 D32:68
MU19B2-01407.10.201716:15UAB MU19-UWW MU1962:53
DLL-02207.10.201719:45Basket Flames/3 D-UAB/1 D84:38
H2-02208.10.201717:45UAB/4 H-UAB/3 H44:95
D1-01212.10.201719:15UAB/2 a.K. D-U. Döbling/2 D59:35
MU14A-03414.10.201715:00Basket Dukes-UAB MU14104:34
HLL-03614.10.201719:45U. Döbling/1 Honey Badgers H-UAB/1 Olympia H70:67
MU19B1-02714.10.201719:30WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. MU19-UAB MU1937:110
DLL-03415.10.201714:15UAB/1 D-U. Döbling PONYS/1 D29:59
MU19B1-03819.10.201720:15UBV Mödling-UAB MU1954:81
MU14A-02521.10.201714:45UAB MU14-Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red22:120
HLL-04521.10.201719:30Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H-UAB/1 Olympia H76:87
Mini1-01122.10.201712:45U. Döbling/2 U12-UAB a.K. U1234:54
Mini1-01222.10.201714:00UAB a.K. U12-UKJ Rockets U1258:12
H2-03222.10.201716:00UAB/3 H-Basket2000 Vienna/2 H52:69
H2-03122.10.201718:30UKJ Rockets/3 H-UAB/4 H71:48
D1-02122.10.201711:15ARARAT-UAB/2 a.K. D31:65
MU16AB-02426.10.201716:00UAB MU16-Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red23:119
MU14A-05326.10.201712:00WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU14-UAB MU14135:18
HLL-05628.10.201718:00UAB/1 Olympia H-Basket2000 Vienna/1 H97:71
DLL-04329.10.201719:45Basket Flames/2 D-UAB/1 D73:38
H2-04129.10.201717:45UAB/4 H-Meduni Wien Serpents/133:60
MU16AB-03329.10.201710:45BC Vienna 87/1 MU16-UAB MU16100:14
H2-05301.11.201710:45UAB/3 H-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 H82:31
HLL-06404.11.201719:45UAB/1 Olympia H-Basket Flames/2 H78:57
MU14A-07204.11.201712:00Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU14-UAB MU14137:13
H2-06105.11.201717:45Basket2000 Vienna/2 H-UAB/4 H92:50
MU19B2-02208.11.201719:30Austrian BasketFighters MU19-UAB MU1969:62
D1-05208.11.201719:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. D-UAB/2 a.K. D66:55
H2-06409.11.201719:20Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H-UAB/3 H56:57
HLL-07611.11.201719:30SC WU Studierende Wien H-UAB/1 Olympia H58:73
MU14A-06311.11.201716:15UAB MU14-UBV Mödling18:72
MU19B1-06611.11.201718:00UAB MU19-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU1980:56
H2-07111.11.201718:00UAB/4 H-KKV Matrix H39:68
DLL-05412.11.201720:00UAB/1 D-WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D40:64
MU16AB-05112.11.201714:00UKJ Bruck/Leitha-UAB MU1654:39
D1-04216.11.201719:15UAB/2 a.K. D-WAT 3 Capricorns/227:45
MU19B1-07518.11.201714:30UAB MU19-Basket2000 Vienna MU1997:31
HLL-08318.11.201719:30UAB/1 Olympia H-Austrian BasketFighters H96:51
H2-08219.11.201711:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 H-UAB/4 H42:74
U12-03619.11.201709:00UAB a.K. U12-Stars Baskets U1242:73
U12-03819.11.201711:40WAT 3 Capricorns/1 U12-UAB a.K. U1268:31
MU16AB-06219.11.201712:30UAB MU16-WAT 3 Capricorns/2 MU1643:59
DLL-06319.11.201714:15UAB/1 D-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 D64:61
H2-08519.11.201718:30S.C. Hakoah H-UAB/3 H51:61
D1-06223.11.201719:15UAB/2 a.K. D-U. Döbling/2 D48:46
MU19B1-08425.11.201718:00UAB MU19-Austrian BasketFighters MU1975:70
HLL-09625.11.201718:45UAB/1 Olympia H-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 H91:74
DLL-07225.11.201719:00Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D-UAB/1 D74:41
MU14A-08226.11.201712:30UAB MU14-Basket Flames MU1421:110
H2-09502.12.201716:15UAB/3 H-Vienna Kangaroos H51:46
H2-09203.12.201719:30UAB/4 H-Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H38:62
D1-07103.12.201711:15ARARAT-UAB/2 a.K. D19:58
HLL-10205.12.201720:20Basket Flames/5 H-UAB/1 Olympia H66:115
H2-10609.12.201714:30Vienna Balling 05 H-UAB/3 H66:41
MU19B1-09309.12.201716:15UAB MU19-WAT 11 MU1975:45
HLL-11610.12.201719:00WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H-UAB/1 Olympia H84:93
MU16AB-07310.12.201716:00Basket Flames/2 orange MU16-UAB MU1691:27
H2-10310.12.201717:45Basket Flames/7 United H-UAB/4 H59:30
MU19B2-03410.12.201716:00UAB MU19-WAT 11 MU1965:33
HLL-12116.12.201719:45UAB/1 Olympia H-UKJ Rockets/1 HMZH Mollardgasse
MU14A-09116.12.201714:30U. Döbling MU14-UAB MU14Steigenteschgasse
MU19B1-10216.12.201716:15UAB MU19-WAT 3 Capricorns/2 MU19Steigenteschgasse
U12-05017.12.201708:45BC Hallmann Vienna 2013 U12-UAB a.K. U12Steigenteschgasse
U12-05217.12.201711:15UAB a.K. U12-BC Vienna 87 U12Steigenteschgasse
MU16AB-04317.12.201714:30UAB MU16-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU16MZH Mollardgasse
H2-07417.12.201719:45UAB/3 H-Basket Flames/7 United HMZH Mollardgasse
DLL-09217.12.201717:45UAB/1 D-Basket Flames/3 DStadthalle A
MU19B1-11113.01.201816:30UAB MU19-Alligators IISteigenteschgasse
H2-04313.01.201818:15KKV Matrix H-UAB/3 HSteigenteschgasse
DLL-10414.01.201814:15U. Döbling PONYS/1 D-UAB/1 DSteigenteschgasse
MU14A-10114.01.201816:15UAB MU14-BC DSG Gumpendorf-Stars/1 MU14Steigenteschgasse
HLL-13614.01.201818:00Basket Flames/3 H-UAB/1 Olympia HSteigenteschgasse
D1-09218.01.201819:15UAB/2 a.K. D-WAT 3 Capricorns/2Franklinstraße 21
MU14A-04420.01.201816:00UAB MU14-Basket2000 Vienna MU14Hallmann Dome
H2-11320.01.201817:30UAB/4 H-S.C. Hakoah HSteigenteschgasse
MU16AB-09421.01.201816:00UBV Mödling-UAB MU16SPH Kielmannseggase
H2-11621.01.201800:00UAB/3 H-U. Döbling/3 Hoffene Ansetzung
D1-10224.01.201819:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. D-UAB/2 a.K. DKonstanziagasse 24
H2-12425.01.201819:15Vienna Kangaroos H-UAB/4 HContiweg 4
MU19B1-12227.01.201814:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. MU19-UAB MU19Wolves Dome
DLL-11328.01.201817:45UAB/1 D-Basket Flames/2 DHdB Liesing
MU14A-12128.01.201814:30BC Vienna 87 MU14-UAB MU14Haizingergasse 37
H2-01104.02.201811:00UAB/3 H-Meduni Wien Serpents/1Wolves Dome
DLL-08406.02.201800:00BC Vienna 87 D-UAB/1 Dfolgt
MU19B1-05706.02.201800:00UAB MU19-UBBC Gmünd MU19offenes Spiel!
MU16AB-08106.02.201800:00UAB MU16-Basket2000 Vienna MU16offenes Spiel!