Basketball Spieltermine / Ergebnisse
BewerbDatumZeitHeimGastHalle / Ergebnis
SpielnummerDatumZeitHeim-GastOrt
MU16QA-03218.09.201817:30UAB/1 MU16-Basket Dukes MU1626:88
MU16QA-02122.09.201815:00UAB/1 MU16-Vienna United/PSV MU169:122
DLL-01230.09.201818:00UAB/1 D-Basket Flames/3 D39:60
H1-01206.10.201816:00UAB/5 H-WAT 20 H76:55
H2-01106.10.201818:00UAB/2 H-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 H46:45
MU14A-01307.10.201810:00Basket Dukes-UAB MU1499:35
MU19C-01207.10.201812:30UAB/2 MU19-Austrian BasketFighters MU1941:75
MU19B-01207.10.201816:00Basket Flames/2 orange MU19-UAB/1 MU1957:63
HLL-02407.10.201817:45Basket Flames/2 H-UAB/1 Olympia H62:86
H2-01607.10.201817:15UKJ Rockets/3 H-UAB/4 H101:37
DLL-02307.10.201819:00WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D-UAB/1 D52:36
D1-01111.10.201819:15UAB/2 a.K. D-ARARAT D79:30
MU14A-02313.10.201816:15UAB MU14-Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red46:102
MU19B-02313.10.201818:00UAB/1 MU19-WAT 11 MU1943:70
D1-02214.10.201812:30U. Döbling/2 D-UAB/2 a.K. D39:58
HLL-03414.10.201818:00UAB/1 Olympia H-WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H67:71
HLL-04418.10.201820:15UWW/1 Red Devils H-UAB/1 Olympia H77:82
H1-01518.10.201820:30Vienna United PSV H-UAB/3 H71:64
MU19B-03420.10.201814:30UAB/1 MU19-UBV Mödling40:78
MU16C-03220.10.201816:15UAB/2 MU16-UWW/2 a.K. MU1648:62
H1-02220.10.201818:00BC DSG Gumpendorf H-UAB/5 H83:93
MU19C-02221.10.201814:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. MU19-UAB/2 MU1970:40
H1-02421.10.201816:00UAB/3 H-Basket Flames/9 H65:58
H2-02121.10.201816:00Vienna Balling 05 H-UAB/2 H105:27
H2-02521.10.201818:00UAB/4 H-WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H47:84
MU16C-06228.10.201818:45S.C. Hakoah a.K. MU16-UAB/2 MU1681:31
H2-03203.11.201816:30UAB/2 H-Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H67:69
DLL-05104.11.201820:00Basket Flames/2 D-UAB/1 D69:34
D1-03208.11.201819:15UAB/2 a.K. D-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. D45:41
MU19B-04210.11.201820:00Basket Flames/3 white MU19-UAB/1 MU1952:76
H2-04210.11.201815:00KKV Matrix H-UAB/2 H79:44
H1-03210.11.201817:00UAB/5 H-U. Döbling/3 H90:42
MU19C-03210.11.201817:00UAB/2 MU19-BC Vienna 87 MU1975:68
H2-04410.11.201817:00UAB/4 H-UWW/3 H35:102
MU14A-03210.11.201813:00WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU14-UAB MU14102:39
DLL-06211.11.201812:45UAB/1 D-BC Vienna 87 D35:84
HLL-05411.11.201818:00UAB/1 Olympia H-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 H78:74
H1-03313.11.201819:00Austrian BasketFighters H-UAB/3 H79:90
MU16B-04117.11.201817:30WAT 3 Capricorns/2 MU16-UAB/1 MU1653:88
H2-05317.11.201819:45UAB/2 H-Basket Flames/7 United H31:56
H2-05418.11.201818:30S.C. Hakoah H-UAB/4 H52:46
MU19B-05418.11.201817:45UAB/1 MU19-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU1969:75
DLL-07218.11.201819:30U. Döbling PONYS/1 D-UAB/1 D81:31
HLL-06418.11.201818:00BC Vienna 87 H-UAB/1 Olympia H41:83
D1-04220.11.201819.45WAT 3 Capricorns/2-UAB/2 a.K. D49:32
MU14A-05524.11.201814:30UAB MU14-Basket Flames MU1425:86
MU16C-05224.11.201816:15UAB/2 MU16-WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. MU1640:69
H1-04224.11.201818:00UAB/3 H-UAB/5 H50:80
MU19C-04425.11.201812:15WAT 3 Capricorns/3 MU19-UAB/2 MU19117:32
DLL-08225.11.201817:45Basket Flames/3 D-UAB/1 D71:45
HLL-07325.11.201818:00WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H-UAB/1 Olympia H45:84
MU14A-06501.12.201810:30UBV Mödling-UAB MU1490:44
MU16B-01101.12.201816:00UWW/1 MU16-UAB/1 MU1665:69
HLL-12402.12.201820:00Basket2000 Vienna H-UAB/1 Olympia H83:72
DLL-09303.12.201820:15UAB/1 D-WAT 3 Capricorns/1 DBoerhaavegasse 15
MU19C-05108.12.201815:30WAT 3 Capricorns/2 MU19-UAB/2 MU19Boerhaavegasse 15
MU16C-04108.12.201809:00BC Vienna 87 MU16-UAB/2 MU16Stadthalle A
MU16B-05208.12.201811:00UAB/1 MU16-Basket Flames/3 white MU16Stadthalle A
HLL-08208.12.201818:15UAB/1 Olympia H-Basket Flames/3 HStadthalle B
H2-06309.12.201812:30UAB/4 H-UAB/2 HLängenfeldgasse 13-15
MU16B-02415.12.201816:30UBV Mödling-UAB/1 MU16Mödling, Kielmanseggasse
MU16C-07215.12.201816:15UAB/2 MU16-Vienna Kangaroos MU16Längenfeldgasse 13-15
H2-07415.12.201818:00UAB/2 H-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 HLängenfeldgasse 13-15
HLL-09115.12.201818:30Basket Flames/5 H-UAB/1 Olympia HStadthalle A
D1-06116.12.201811:15ARARAT D-UAB/2 a.K. DBildungscampus
MU14A-08516.12.201810:45BC DSG Gumpendorf-STARS MU14-UAB MU14Stadthalle A
H1-05216.12.201814:15UAB/5 H-Basket Flames/4 HStadthalle A
H2-07316.12.201816:00Vienna Balling 05 H-UAB/4 HStadthalle A
MU19B-07416.12.201810:45UAB/1 MU19-Basket2000 Vienna MU19Steigenteschgasse
H1-05116.12.201818:00UKJ Rockets/2 H-UAB/3 HSvetelskygasse
H1-06212.01.201917:45UWW/2 Blazers H-UAB/5 HLängenfeldgasse 13-15
MU19C-06112.01.201915:00U. Döbling MU19-UAB/2 MU19Tellgasse
MU16B-06213.01.201914:15WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU16-UAB/1 MU16Boerhaavegasse 15
HLL-21313.01.201915:45Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H-UAB/1 Olympia HHdB Liesing
H1-06513.01.201917:30WAT 20 H-UAB/3 HHdB Liesing
MU14A-09513.01.201909:15UAB MU14-U. Döbling MU14Längenfeldgasse
DLL-11313.01.201916:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D-UAB/1 DLängenfeldgasse
D1-07217.01.201919:15UAB/2 a.K. D (D1 a.k.)-U. Döbling/2 D (D1)Franklinstraße 21
MU19B-08220.01.201920:00UAB/1 MU19-Basket Flames/2 orange MU19Mollardgasse
MU14A-10420.01.201909:00UAB MU14-BC Vienna 87 MU14Pastorstraße
MU16C-08320.01.201914:15Basket2000 Vienna MU16-UAB/2 MU16Pastorstraße
DLL-04320.01.201916:00UAB/1 D (DL)-Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D (DL)Pastorstraße
HLL-11320.01.201919:00UKJ Rockets/1 H-UAB/1 Olympia HSvetelskygasse
HLL-01426.01.201920:00UAB/1 Olympia H-Basket2000 Vienna HMollardgasse
H2-08226.01.201918:00UAB/4 H-Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf HStadthalle A
H1-07226.01.201919:45UAB/5 H-Vienna United PSVStadthalle A
MU14A-11427.01.201910:45Basket2000 Vienna MU14-UAB MU14Stadthalle A
MU16C-09127.01.201914:15UAB/2 MU16-U. Döbling MU16Stadthalle A
MU19C-07227.01.201916:00UAB/2 MU19-Vienna Kangaroos MU19Stadthalle A
DLL-12127.01.201917:45UAB/1 D-Basket Flames/2 DStadthalle A
H1-07527.01.201919:30UAB/3 H-BC DSG Gumpendorf HStadthalle A
H2-08427.01.201919:45Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 H-UAB/2 HSteigenteschgasse