Basketball Termine
BewerbDatumZeitHeimGastHalle / Erg
H1B - 01125.09.202115:15UAB/3 (H1)Basket Flames/7 (H1)20:0
H2A - 01325.09.202119:45Vienna United SUD/2 (H2)UAB/4 (H2)97:44
HLLA - 01126.09.202117:00UAB/5 (HL)WAT 3 Capricorns/3 (HL)65:56
HLLB - 01126.09.202117:15Vienna United PSV (HL)UAB/1 (HL)55:45
H1B - 02202.10.202119:00Vienna Balling/1 (H1)UAB/3 (H1)70:35
DLL - 01203.10.202114:15BC Vienna 87 (DL)UAB (DL)75:25
HLLB - 02307.10.202120:15UWW/1 Red Devils (HL)UAB/1 (HL)89:43
HLLA - 02210.10.202115:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H (HL)UAB/5 (HL)58:71
H2A - 02110.10.202119:45UAB/4 (H2)WAT 3 Capricorns/1 (H2)46:61
HLLA - 03216.10.202118:45UAB/5 (HL)UWW/2 Blazers (HL)85:54
BD2L - 02117.10.202113:00UAB Wien BD2L (DL)DBBC Graz BD2L (DL)64:60
HLLB - 03117.10.202116:45UAB/1 (HL)UKJ Rockets/1 H (HL)99:83
H2A - 03217.10.202118:45S.C. Hakoah (H2)UAB/4 (H2)70:51
H1B - 03217.10.202119:00UAB/3 (H1)WAT 3 Capricorns/2 (H1)53:86
MU16B - 02123.10.202115:00Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (mU16)UAB (mU16)141:15
MU19C - 01223.10.202117:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. (mU19 a.k.)UAB/2 (mU19)117:31
MU19B - 01124.10.202117:15WAT 3 Capricorns (mU19)UAB/1 (mU19)20:0
H1B - 04224.10.202119:30Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)UAB/3 (H1)84:43
HLLA - 04226.10.202116:45Basket Flames/2 (HL)UAB/5 (HL)71:65
HLLB - 04126.10.202117:15Basket Flames/5 (HL)UAB/1 (HL)74:47
MU19B - 02301.11.202117:15Basket Flames/2 WAT (mU19)UAB/1 (mU19)76:67
MU19C - 02201.11.202119:30UAB/2 (mU19)S.C. Hakoah a.K. (mU19 a.k.)38:82
H2A - 05107.11.202115:30KKV Matrix H (H2)UAB/4 (H2)56:44
BD2L - 03107.11.202116:30UAB Wien BD2L (DL)BC Vienna 87 (DL)40:58
MU19C - 03107.11.202119:00STARS Basketball (mU19)UAB/2 (mU19)134:37
H1B - 06110.11.202120:15Basket Flames/7 (H1)UAB/3 (H1)97:42
MU16B - 05212.11.202118:30Austrian BasketFighters (mU16)UAB (mU16)83:33
MU19C - 04314.11.202117:45Vienna United PSV/2 (mU19)UAB/2 (mU19)98:26
DLL - 03114.11.202118:00Basket Flames/3 (DL)UAB (DL)60:27
MU19B - 03126.02.202216:45UAB/1 (mU19)Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (mU19)47:90
MU16B - 01227.02.202216:45UAB (mU16)WAT 3 Capricorns (mU16)43:47
U12 - 02306.03.202212:30BC GGMT Vienna (mU12)UAB a.K. (mU12 a.k.)42:7
U12 - 02506.03.202214:30S.C. Hakoah a.K. (mU12 a.k.)UAB a.K. (mU12 a.k.)28:18
H2A - 04113.03.202220:00UAB/4 (H2)UWW/3 MWi (H2)31:59
MU19B - 04119.03.202214:15UWW (mU19)UAB/1 (mU19)49:74
MU19C - 05120.03.202216:45UAB/2 (mU19)BC GGMT Vienna/2 (mU19)41:71
MU16B - 04227.03.202214:15UAB (mU16)S.C. Hakoah a.K (mU16 a.k.)50:54
MU19B - 05202.04.202219:15UAB/1 (mU19)BC GGMT Vienna/3 a.K. (mU19 a.k.)123:14
U12 - 03903.04.202214:45BC Vienna 87 MU12 (mU12)UAB a.K. (mU12 a.k.)41:39
U12 - 04003.04.202216:00UAB a.K. (mU12 a.k.)BK Rapid (mU12)36:27
H1B - 08206.04.202220:15WAT 3 Capricorns/2 (H1)UAB/3 (H1)83:43
DLL - 02222.04.202200:00UAB (DL)Basket Flames/2 (DL)20:0
HLLA - 05323.04.202219:15UAB/5 (HL)Basket Flames/3 (HL)77:88
HLLB - 05224.04.202214:30UAB/1 (HL)Basket2000 Vienna (HL)55:83
DLL - 04324.04.202217:15Vienna United PONYS SUD (DL)UAB (DL)44:31
H1B - 07228.04.202219:15UAB/3 (H1)Vienna Balling/1 (H1)34:58
MU16-2 - 01230.04.202217:00UAB (mU16)BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. (mU16 a.k.)42:65
U12 - 05301.05.202214:15BC Vienna 87 MU12 (mU12)UAB a.K. (mU12 a.k.)35:22
U12 - 05401.05.202215:30UAB a.K. (mU12 a.k.)WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. (mU12 a.k.)26:43
H1B - 09201.05.202216:45UAB/3 (H1)Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)62:71
DLL - 05105.05.202219:15UAB (DL)Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 (DL)44:61
MU19-3 - 01107.05.202214:30UWW (mU19)UAB/2 (mU19)66:53
MU16-2 - 02207.05.202217:15Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K (mU16 a.k.)UAB (mU16)32:38
MU19-3 - 01207.05.202219:15BC GGMT Vienna/2 (mU19)UAB/1 (mU19)42:60
HLL KS 1-4 - 01207.05.202220:15Basket2000 Vienna (HL)UAB/5 (HL)92:62
HLL KS 5-8 - 01108.05.202217:45Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H (HL)UAB/1 (HL)76:67
H1 PL 9/10 - 01114.05.202214:30WAT 20 (H1)UAB/3 (H1)60:55
HLL F - 00315.05.202216:15Basket Flames/3 (HL)UAB/5 (HL)101:80
H2 KS 9-12 - 01115.05.202219:00UAB/4 (H2)Vienna Balling/2 a.K. (H2 a.k.)52:49
REL H1/H2 - 01222.05.202216:45UAB/3 (H1)Vienna United SUD/2 (H2)68:50
REL H1/H2 - 02226.05.202216:45Vienna United SUD/2 (H2)UAB/3 (H1)SPH Pastorstrae
MU19-3 - 02228.05.202219:00UAB/2 (mU19)BC GGMT Vienna/2 (mU19)SPH Pastorstrae
H2 PL 9/10 - 01128.05.202219:15BC Vienna 87/2 (H2)UAB/4 (H2)Stadthalle A
HLL PL 7/8 - 00131.05.202220:10UAB/1 (HL)WAT 3 Capricorns/3 (HL)Boerhaavegasse 15
MU19-3 - 03202.06.202219:15UAB/1 (mU19)UAB/2 (mU19)Franklinstrae 21/Keller
MU16-2 - 03112.06.202210:00S.C. Hakoah a.K (mU16 a.k.)UAB (mU16)Karl Haber Sportzentrum
MU19-3 - 02116.06.202217:00UAB/1 (mU19)UWW (mU19)Stadthalle B
REL H1/H2 - 03216.06.202219:15UAB/3 (H1)Vienna United SUD/2 (H2)Stadthalle B
Daten-Stand: 27.05.2022 07:28 / Refresh: 27.05.2022 07:32