Sportprogramm
PlatzPlatzleiterSMBJMBTrainings Zeit OrtAnmerkung
BB Damen Mazman Nilay 180€360€Mo 19:00 21:00 Franklin 21 
Franklin 21 zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Engerth zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Di 19:20 20:50 Engerth 
Do 19:00 21:00 Franklin 21 
BB MU14 / 1 Bacowsky Alexander 205€410€Di 18:00 19:20 Engerth 
Engerth zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Pöchlarn zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Blum zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Do 18:30 20:30 Pöchlarn 
Fr 18:00 19:30 Blum 
Sa 14:00 16:00 Campus 
BB MU14 / 2 
DERZEIT AUSGEBUCHT!
Pittner Kurt 200€400€Mo 18:00 19:20 Campus 
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Siegmund Freud zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Do 18:10 20:10 Siegmund Freud 
Sa 13:00 14:30 EHS Turns. 
BB MU16 Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio 215€430€Mo 18:00 21:00 Pöchlarn 
Pöchlarn zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Fr 18:00 19:20 Campus 
Sa 10:00 12:00 Campus 
BB MU19 / 1 Tambal Ahmed 300€600€Di 19:20 20:40 Campus 
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Blum zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Mi 19:20 20:40 Campus 
Fr 19:30 21:00 Blum 
So 10:00 12:00 Campus 
BB MU19 / 2 Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio 215€430€Di 18:30 20:30 Franklin 21 
Franklin 21 zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Fr 19:20 20:45 Campus 
Sa 12:00 14:00 Campus 
BB U10 Pittner Kurt 180€360€Mi 18:00 19:20 Campus 
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Sa 11:30 13:00 EHS Turns. 
BB U12 Pittner Kurt 200€400€Di 18:00 19:20 Campus 
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Do 18:00 19:20 Campus 
Sa 10:00 11:30 EHS Turns. 
BB UAB 1 Oktan Zafer 200€400€Di 19:15 20:45 BrigLände 
BrigLände zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Bernstein zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Do 19:20 20:40 Campus 
Fr 19:30 21:00 Bernstein 
BB UAB 2 Cosic Ilija 200€400€Mo 19:20 20:40 Campus 
Campus zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Fr 21:00 22:30 Hopsa 
So 12:00 14:00 Campus 
BB UAB 3 Müller Stefan 200€400€Mo 19:15 20:45 BrigLände 
BrigLände zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Bernstein zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Fr 18:00 19:30 Bernstein 
BB UAB 4 Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio 180€360€Di 20:30 22:00 Simm 
BrigLände zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Do 19:15 20:45 BrigLände 
BB UAB 5 El Dib Mohamed 210€420€Mo 20:00 22:30 Hopsa (Halle 1) 
Franklin 21 zu: 08.12.-08.12.
Di 19:00 21:00 Franklin 21 
Do 21:00 22:30 Hopsa (Halle 1) 
UAB Mixed Hobby Pachner-Zinnauer Barbara 70€140€Mi 19:00 20:45 BrigLände (TS vorne) 
BrigLände zu: 08.12.-08.12.